Startlijsten

Startlijsten

Op deze pagina staat de startlijst per 12 juni 2018.

DEELNEMERS ZATERDAG 16 JUNI:

08:00 - Olympic Distance
1 Bart   Andre 30 Enkhuizen 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
2 Roberto   Arauz 46 Amstelveen 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
3 Rienk Van Beek 39 Hoorn 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
4 Max   Benattar 41 Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
5 Michiel   Biesheuvel 31 Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
6 Dick   Bijman     8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
7 Paul de Boer 52 Bloemendaal 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
8 Yvo   Boin 50 Almere 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
9 Rene   Bos 55 Oostzaan 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
10 Marc   Bouvet 43 Noordwijk 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
11 Ger   Breure 59 Egmond-Binnen 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
12 Jacco van den Brink 38 Alkmaar 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
13 Paul van Brink 53 Voorschoten 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
14 Thimo van Brink 30 Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
15 Roel   Bulthuis     8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
16 Sven   Bus 20 Laren 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
17 Piet   Cornet 43 Santpoort-Noord 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
18 Arthur van Dijk 50 Bodegraven 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
19 Christiaan van der Does de Willebois 27 Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
20 Frenkel   Drevers 48 Haarlem 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
21 Olivier   Dussine 47 Hazerswoude-Dorp 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
22 Frank van der Endt 54 Haarlem 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
23 Johnny   Engel 48 Lisse 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
24 Max van Fulpen 29 Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
25 Peter Van Ginneken 47 Tilburg 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
26 Jean-Paul   Göbel 28 Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
27 Arjan de Groot   Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
28 Peter   Harpur 35 Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
29 Joppe van der Heijden 26 Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
30 Aike   Hoekstra 34 Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
31 Mark van der Hoff 46 Delft 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
32 Vincent van der Holst 25 Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
33 Verdier   Jerome 36 Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
34 Martin De Jong 47 Haarlem 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
35 Claude   Jordaan 48 Hoofddorp 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
36 Thom   Kahle 34 Almere 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
37 Rueben   Kieffer 29 Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
38 Rutger   Kleemans 44 Amstelveen 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
39 Paul   Koopman 54 Egmond aan Zee 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
40 Oscar   Kreijenbroek 30 Utrecht 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
41 Paolo   La Guardia 41 Purmerend 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
42 Johan   Lexmond 39 Berkel en Rodenrijs 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
43 Rob   Martens 36 Velsen-Noord 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
44 Erik   Marthinsen 27 Zeist 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
45 Barry   Miedema 43 Aerdenhout 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
46 Robin   Mol 44 Zoetermeer 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
47 Eric   Nab 53 Hallum 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
48 Michael   Noordam   Haarlem 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
49 Pieter   Oosterhof 47 Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
50 Isidro de Paz garcia 44 Leiden 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
51 Michael   Raaijmakers 44 Dordrecht 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
52 Ivo   Ramakers   Haarlem 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
53 Roel   Rijken 46 's-Hertogenbosch 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
54 Alexander   Rijsdijk 45 Dordrecht 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
55 Maarten   Rijssenbeek 43 Haarlem 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
56 Edgar de Ruiter 43 Almere 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
57 Luuk   Sluijter 31 Rotterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
58 Marcello   Smalbil 53 Kockengen 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
59 Han   Smit 43 Rotterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
60 Tobias   Smith-Cullen 41 Haarlem 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
61 Pim   Smits   Hillegom 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
62 Michael MR Stewart 33 Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
63 Jan de Swart 32 Leiden 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
64 Robert   Teunisse 46 Purmerend 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
65 Patrick   Verheij   Zandvoort 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
66 Roel   Verweij 54 Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
67 Stefan van Vliet 31 Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
68 Dennis   Voogt 48 's-Gravenhage 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
69 Dick de Vries 51 Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
70 Patrick van der Wilt 49 Bentveld 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
71 Ernst   Woerlee 56 Heemstede 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
72 Maarten   Wolf 37 Amstelveen 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
73 Milo van der Zee 48 Koog aan de Zaan 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
74 Niels van Zijp 42 Reeuwijk 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
75 Alexander de Zwager 31 Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
76 Frans van Zweden   Aerdenhout 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
77 Arianne   Berkouwer 48 Haarlem 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
78 Janine van der Giessen   Nieuw Vennep 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
79 Krista   Heije 40 Almere 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
80 Sarika   Hogendoorn 23 Groningen 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
81 Monique   Huiberts 30 Alkmaar 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
82 Claudine   Jansen     8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
83 Suzanne   Kortekaas 34 Almere 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
84 Kim   Koster   Landsmeer 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
85 Laura   Matser   Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
86 Christin   Mueller 35 Amsterdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
87 Cordula   Rooijendijk 44 Burgerveen 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
88 Hanneke van Wijk 44 Zwammerdam 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
89 Janneke de Wit 32 ALKMAAR 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
90 Sophie   Zwarts   Haarlem 8:00 OLYMPIC Distance
91 Wendy den Hartog   Ankeveen 8:00 OD Startbewijs RELAY TEAMS: Dubbele WC
92 Charles   Stork   Den Haag 8:00 OD Startbewijs RELAY TEAMS: Dubbele WC
93 Waldo van den Hoek   Amersfoort 8:00 OD Startbewijs RELAY TEAMS: Dubbele WC
94 Michel   Dekker 47 Rotterdam 8:00 OD Startbewijs RELAY TEAMS: Active Premium 1  1
95 Herman   Specker 40 Berkel en Rodenrijs 8:00 OD Startbewijs RELAY TEAMS: Active Premium 1  1
96 Pierre   Bankras 43 Rotterdam 8:00 OD Startbewijs RELAY TEAMS: Active Premium 1  1
97 Ramon   Zuidervaart   Leiderdorp 8:00 OD Startbewijs RELAY TEAMS: SL Bende
98 Ramazan   Eskil   Amsterdam 8:00 OD Startbewijs RELAY TEAMS: SL Bende
09:30 - Sprint Distance
99 Carlo   Abdul 43 Amstelveen 9:30 SPRINT Distance
100 Thijs   Al 38 Haarlem 9:30 SPRINT Distance
101 Antony   Alting 29 Leiden 9:30 SPRINT Distance
102 Marcel   Blommendaal   Papendrecht 9:30 SPRINT Distance
103 Dennis   Blommendaal   Papendrecht 9:30 SPRINT Distance
104 Ward Van den Boorn 27 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
105 Jeroen   Borgsteede   Zoetermeer 9:30 SPRINT Distance
106 Lennart   Bril 25 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
107 Roy   Broere   Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
108 Maarten   Caminada 45 Zandvoort 9:30 SPRINT Distance
109 Daan van Dam 19 Zandvoort 9:30 SPRINT Distance
110 Sander   Dijk 29 Delft 9:30 SPRINT Distance
111 Paul van Donk 44 Haarlem 9:30 SPRINT Distance
112 Richel   Driessen   Dordrecht 9:30 SPRINT Distance
113 Allart   Dusseau   AMSTERDAM 9:30 SPRINT Distance
114 Jan Willem   Eckhardt 38 Bilthoven 9:30 SPRINT Distance
115 Bram van Es 44 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
116 Stephen   Faulkner 44 Amstelveen 9:30 SPRINT Distance
117 Ian   Faulkner 41 Amstelveen 9:30 SPRINT Distance
118 Dario   Fusnecher 44 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
119 Auke   Geurts 45 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
120 Frank   Godding 32 Schagen 9:30 SPRINT Distance
121 Eric   Groenland     9:30 SPRINT Distance
122 Steffen de Groot 41 Heemskerk 9:30 SPRINT Distance
123 Tristan   Hands 27 Rotterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
124 Christiaan   Høvig 32 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
125 Mark van Huystee 50 Delft 9:30 SPRINT Distance
126 Freek   Jansen 33 Arnhem 9:30 SPRINT Distance
127 Revi   Jansen 24 Zeist 9:30 SPRINT Distance
128 Gerhart   Jaspers 42 's-Gravenhage 9:30 SPRINT Distance
129 Raymond   Kerssens 41 Assendelft 9:30 SPRINT Distance
130 Max   Kloosterman 44 Amstelveen 9:30 SPRINT Distance
131 Weren   Koeleman   Haarlem 9:30 SPRINT Distance
132 Rainaldo   Kroesen 37 Zandvoort 9:30 SPRINT Distance
133 Robert   Kuijt 30 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
134 Erwin   Lauffer   Utrecht 9:30 SPRINT Distance
135 Sytse   Leenstra 30 Utrecht 9:30 SPRINT Distance
136 Marc van Leeuwen 35 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
137 Pieter-Bas van der Linden 29 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
138 Martien   Lodder 68 Culemborg 9:30 SPRINT Distance
139 Eric   Mathijssen 48 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
140 Patrick   McLean 21 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
141 Richard van der Meijden 42 Veenendaal 9:30 SPRINT Distance
142 Gijs van der Meijden 67 Veenendaal 9:30 SPRINT Distance
143 Daan van der Meijden 14 Veenendaal 9:30 SPRINT Distance
144 Arne   Merkens 43 Houten 9:30 SPRINT Distance
145 Brammert   Ottens 35 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
146 Peter   Oude Nijeweme   Haarlem 9:30 SPRINT Distance
147 Harold   Paul 40 's-Gravenhage 9:30 SPRINT Distance
148 Kjell   Peters 40 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
149 Jan   Petit   Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
150 Alberto   Randazzo 45 's-Gravenhage 9:30 SPRINT Distance
151 Lodewijk   Reiff 40 Haarlem 9:30 SPRINT Distance
152 Harro   Rooijendijk 34 Amstelveen 9:30 SPRINT Distance
153 Roy van Rossum 33 Nieuwegein 9:30 SPRINT Distance
154 Erik van Schanke 22 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 9:30 SPRINT Distance
155 Michael   Schouten 41 's-Gravenhage 9:30 SPRINT Distance
156 Johan   Simon 24 Terschuur 9:30 SPRINT Distance
157 Wouter   Smit 28 Nieuwegein 9:30 SPRINT Distance
158 Jurry   Smit     9:30 SPRINT Distance
159 Rolf   Somers 32 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
160 Rick   Spreeuw 52 Zandvoort 9:30 SPRINT Distance
161 Felix   Uhl   Overveen 9:30 SPRINT Distance
162 Fred   Vermeij 29 Rotterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
163 Leon   Versloot 42 Assendelft 9:30 SPRINT Distance
164 Wietse   Vonk 37 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
165 Steven Van der Weijden 29 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
166 Stephan   Westphal 49 Putten 9:30 SPRINT Distance
167 Wytse & Fleur   Wierda 34 Emmeloord 9:30 SPRINT Distance
168 Maxim   Willemse 32 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
169 Mark van der Windt 30 Schipluiden 9:30 SPRINT Distance
170 Haroen   Zuidam 37 IJmuiden 9:30 SPRINT Distance
171 Linda de Boer 38 Haarlem 9:30 SPRINT Distance
172 Esther van Dijk 24 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
173 Ellen   Driesen 32 Rotterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
174 Iris van van den Enk 32 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
175 Madeleine van der Giesen 29 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
176 Dorita   Goeijenbier 54 Schiedam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
177 Sanne   Goosen 40 Almere 9:30 SPRINT Distance
178 Annette de Graeff 27 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
179 Hannah   Guesten 21 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
180 Ilse van Hoorn 27 Utrecht 9:30 SPRINT Distance
181 Carry   Janssen   Haarlem 9:30 SPRINT Distance
182 Marijke de Laat   AMSTERDAM 9:30 SPRINT Distance
183 Tatiana   Lodder 28 Utrecht 9:30 SPRINT Distance
184 Franca van Mechelen 50 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
185 Gabriella   Mosk 46 Lisse 9:30 SPRINT Distance
186 Loïc   Otten   Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
187 Lieke   Ouwerkerk 18 Krimpen aan de Lek 9:30 SPRINT Distance
188 Liesbeth   Schijf 40 Haarlem 9:30 SPRINT Distance
189 Maaike   Slok 36 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
190 Sarah   Stoelman 31 Aerdenhout 9:30 SPRINT Distance
191 Barbara   Stork   Den Haag 9:30 SPRINT Distance
192 Peggy   Tolk 46 Rotterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
193 Eline van Walsem 26 Amsterdam 9:30 SPRINT Distance
10:15 - Sprint Distance
194 Patrick   Admiraal 45 Oudorp 10:15 SPRINT Distance
195 Koen   Arendse     10:15 SPRINT Distance
196 Bas   Baas 30 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
197 Leander Van Baekel 25 Heemskerk 10:15 SPRINT Distance
198 Tim   Bijman 25 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
199 Martijn   Borst 32 Lijnden 10:15 SPRINT Distance
200 Chiel   Brandsma 31 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
201 Dirk den Broeder 45 Soest 10:15 SPRINT Distance
202 Nick   Broerse 30 Enkhuizen 10:15 SPRINT Distance
203 Kerem   Büke 42 's-Gravenhage 10:15 SPRINT Distance
204 Mike   Culum 42 Wijk aan Zee 10:15 SPRINT Distance
205 Patrick   Daman 35 Rotterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
206 Alex   Damen 42 Heerhugowaard 10:15 SPRINT Distance
207 JP   DeMarco 46 Volendam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
208 Wouter   Dijkshoorn     10:15 SPRINT Distance
209 Calin   Fabri 29 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
210 Joris   Gallé 36 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
211 Rik van Gasteren 53 's-Hertogenbosch 10:15 SPRINT Distance
212 Max   Goebel 31 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
213 Toine van Gog 46 Nuenen 10:15 SPRINT Distance
214 Shane   Gorman 31 's-Gravenhage 10:15 SPRINT Distance
215 Martijn de Groot 37 Velserbroek 10:15 SPRINT Distance
216 Peter   Heijen 42 Tienhoven 10:15 SPRINT Distance
217 Robin van den Heuvel 26 Leiden 10:15 SPRINT Distance
218 Erik   Huisman 44 Werkendam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
219 Tim   Janssens 27 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
220 Christian   Jones 42 Rotterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
221 Bas   Kamsma 27 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
222 Rene van de Klift 42 De Meern 10:15 SPRINT Distance
223 Julien   Koevoets 31 Leiden 10:15 SPRINT Distance
224 Robert   Kok 24 Hoogkarspel 10:15 SPRINT Distance
225 Mark   Kok 31 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
226 Wytse van der Kolk 36 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
227 Wilko   Koning 27 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
228 Jorik   Koper 41 Hilversum 10:15 SPRINT Distance
229 Richard   Kwant 43 Utrecht 10:15 SPRINT Distance
230 Bart   Laan 25 Venhuizen 10:15 SPRINT Distance
231 Nick   Lagerburg 29 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
232 Willard van der Leest 34 Utrecht 10:15 SPRINT Distance
233 Marco van der Lippe 39 Uithoorn 10:15 SPRINT Distance
234 Mark   Loo 32 Utrecht 10:15 SPRINT Distance
235 Bas von Meijenfeldt 27 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
236 Maarten   Minkman 35 Zandvoort 10:15 SPRINT Distance
237 Eamonn   O'Brien 50 Utrecht 10:15 SPRINT Distance
238 Hugo van den Ochtend 39 Wateringen 10:15 SPRINT Distance
239 Redmar   Oosterkamp 42 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
240 Martijn   Ouwerkerk 36 Schagen 10:15 SPRINT Distance
241 Kurtis   Payne 45 Utrecht 10:15 SPRINT Distance
242 Willem   Peletier 49 Heemstede 10:15 SPRINT Distance
243 Jeroen   Pisart 28 Noordwijk 10:15 SPRINT Distance
244 Sjoerd   Post 34 Zandvoort 10:15 SPRINT Distance
245 MARK   RASMUSSEN 42 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
246 Mark   Reijn 44 Delft 10:15 SPRINT Distance
247 Guus   Reurink 36 Duivendrecht 10:15 SPRINT Distance
248 Aart   Reurink 38 Utrecht 10:15 SPRINT Distance
249 Berry van der Rijk 40 Utrecht 10:15 SPRINT Distance
250 Micha van Rijn 27 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
251 Ward van Rijsbergen 29 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
252 Chris van Saaze 39 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
253 Daniel   Sasbrink 36 Diemen 10:15 SPRINT Distance
254 Ruud van Schijndel 35 's-Gravenhage 10:15 SPRINT Distance
255 Daniël   Snijders Blok 33 Uithoorn 10:15 SPRINT Distance
256 Jeffrey   Stedehouder 32 Rotterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
257 Kenny   Stedehouder 35 Veenendaal 10:15 SPRINT Distance
258 Marcel   Stevens 29 De Bilt 10:15 SPRINT Distance
259 Benjamin   Vanoutryve 32 's-Gravenhage 10:15 SPRINT Distance
260 David   Veerman 33 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
261 Wieger   Visser 29 Amstelveen 10:15 SPRINT Distance
262 Bas de Visser 32 Duivendrecht 10:15 SPRINT Distance
263 Jeffrey   Voorsluijs 38 Edam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
264 Christian van de Voort vd Kleij 29 Nieuw-Vennep 10:15 SPRINT Distance
265 Michael   Wanders 52 Almere 10:15 SPRINT Distance
266 David   Whiterod 42 Utrecht 10:15 SPRINT Distance
267 Sander van der Wiel 34 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
268 Rob   Wiggelinkhuizen 28 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
269 Rob   Winters 36 's-Gravenhage 10:15 SPRINT Distance
270 Bas   Ypes 28 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
271 Ralph   Ypes 33 Laren 10:15 SPRINT Distance
272 Bianca den Besten 51 Werkendam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
273 Wietske   Bogaerts 35 Horssen 10:15 SPRINT Distance
274 Rosa   Brandenburg 28 Utrecht 10:15 SPRINT Distance
275 Marre   Breitschaft 43 's-Gravenhage 10:15 SPRINT Distance
276 Wiebke den Broeder 43 Soest 10:15 SPRINT Distance
277 Laurien   Broerse 28 Heerhugowaard 10:15 SPRINT Distance
278 Annelies   Castelein 38 Oude Wetering 10:15 SPRINT Distance
279 Sarah   Deacon 37 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
280 Rianne   Dekker 32 Eindhoven 10:15 SPRINT Distance
281 Deborah   Eckerby 33 Overveen 10:15 SPRINT Distance
282 Anne   Eskes 32 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
283 Lisette   Gerritsma 41 Haarlem 10:15 SPRINT Distance
284 Caitlin   Graham 35 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
285 Martina   Hendrix 42 Zoetermeer 10:15 SPRINT Distance
286 Wytske   Huizinga 32 Utrecht 10:15 SPRINT Distance
287 Saskia   Klaver 39 Leidschendam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
288 Jeanine   Klompenhouwer 46 Amersfoort 10:15 SPRINT Distance
289 Ingwell   Kuil 39 's-Gravenhage 10:15 SPRINT Distance
290 Carlijn van Leeuwen 37 Amersfoort 10:15 SPRINT Distance
291 Hermien   Marissen 36 Duivendrecht 10:15 SPRINT Distance
292 Nikki   Molenaar 29 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
293 Lisa   Noteboom 24 Heemskerk 10:15 SPRINT Distance
294 Jenna   Noteboom 26 Heemskerk 10:15 SPRINT Distance
295 Annemieke   Quant 38 Amstelveen 10:15 SPRINT Distance
296 Marlous   Roelofs 26 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
297 Janine   Rouvoet 32 Bunschoten-Spakenburg 10:15 SPRINT Distance
298 Loes   Sauer 26 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
299 Lenneke Van Schaik 32 Eindhoven 10:15 SPRINT Distance
300 Janneke   Sinnige 32 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
301 Eveline   Sintnicolaas 25 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
302 Marjon Van Someren 59 Heemskerk 10:15 SPRINT Distance
303 Ragna   Stam 37 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
304 Jolanda   Straaten 44 Zoetermeer 10:15 SPRINT Distance
305 Judith   Stuivenvolt 31 Haarlem 10:15 SPRINT Distance
306 Sandra van der Vegte 35 Hilversum 10:15 SPRINT Distance
307 Janneke   Versteeg 42 Utrecht 10:15 SPRINT Distance
308 Laura   Viester 38 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
309 Barbara   Vinkesteijn 52 Den Haag 10:15 SPRINT Distance
310 Rosanne   Visser 26 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
311 Joyce   Visser-Luirink 30 Amstelveen 10:15 SPRINT Distance
312 Maaike   Vooren 26 Alkmaar 10:15 SPRINT Distance
313 Jantien   Vrijmoet 51 's-Gravenhage 10:15 SPRINT Distance
314 Maaike   Waaijer 27 Rotterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
315 Katelijne   Weijland 27 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT Distance
316 Marloes   Wessel 39 Zandvoort 10:15 SPRINT Distance
317 Wendy den Hartog   Ankeveen 10:15 SPRINT TEAM RELAY: Crazy Slimmerds
318 Myung  van Leeuwen   Den Haag 10:15 SPRINT TEAM RELAY: Crazy Slimmerds
319 Nick   Bakker   Purmerend 10:15 SPRINT TEAM RELAY: Crazy Slimmerds
1487 Marinka van der Zwet 52 Utrecht 10:15 SPRINT TEAM RELAY: TRUMASUU
1488 Suus   Post 35 Noordwijk 10:15 SPRINT TEAM RELAY: TRUMASUU
1489 Trudy   Geurds 50 Sassenheim 10:15 SPRINT TEAM RELAY: TRUMASUU
1490 Manja   Tijssens 44 Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT TEAM RELAY: MaTiSo 2
1491 Ivan   Soenario   Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT TEAM RELAY: MaTiSo 2
1493 Elke van Leeuwen   Amsterdam 10:15 SPRINT TEAM RELAY: razende servicedesk babes
1494 Nathaly van Leeuwen   Haarlem 10:15 SPRINT TEAM RELAY: razende servicedesk babes

DEELNEMERS ZONDAG 17 JUNI:

13:00 - Olympic Distance
1 Edwin   Aardenburg 55 Heemskerk 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
2 Arthur van den Aarssen 48 Nijmegen 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
3 Rink   Alberda 45 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
4 Guus   Bakker 28 Rotterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
5 Dirk   Bakker 36 Alkmaar 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
6 Alexander   Bakkum 54 Purmerend 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
7 Lei   Baltussen 28 Utrecht 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
8 Sjuul   Baltussen 29 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
9 Ton   Beier 47 Zaandijk 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
10 Rutger   Berghout 30 Alkmaar 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
11 Sebastiaan   Bleekemolen 39 Aerdenhout 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
12 Daan   Blekemolen 27 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
13 Robert   Bol 46 Vijfhuizen 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
14 Eric   Borninkhof 51 Soest 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
15 Jeroen   Bosma 35 Amsterdsm 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
16 Tim   Bronkhorst 32 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
17 Ardy   Brouwer 52 Culemborg 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
18 Rene   Bultje 45 Roden 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
19 Maarten   Caminada 45 Zandvoort 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
20 Oskar   Diergaarde 43 Haarlem 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
21 Jorrit   Dijkstra 36 Appelscha 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
22 Marc   Drenth 47 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
23 Waldo   Duin 50 Tiel 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
24 Dave   Duin 38 Santpoort-Zuid 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
25 Frank   Ebbink 47 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
26 Tom van Eerd 29 Utrecht 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
27 Bram van Engelen 27 Breda 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
28 Antoon   Ensing 37 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
29 Thorsten   Flintrop 49 Wesel 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
30 Jack   Heeremans 55 Santpoort-Noord 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
31 Eddy van der Heiden 53 Amersfoort 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
32 Mike   Hereijgers 32 Amstelveen 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
33 Ronald Van den Heuvel 36 Utrecht 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
34 Nathan ten Holder 21 Venray 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
35 Patrick   Houtkamp 51 Amstelveen 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
36 Gerben   Houtkamp 50 Bloemendaal 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
37 Lex   Huis in het Veld 34 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
38 Domien Van Iersel 47 Helvoirt 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
39 Jurriën   Jelgerhuis Swildens 34 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
40 Wouter   Kabbes 43 Haarlem 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
41 Meino   Kalwij 38 Amstelveen 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
42 Arjan   Kamer 42 Oegstgeest 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
43 Tim van Kempen 46 Hilversum 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
44 Marcel   Kluft 52 Heemskerk 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
45 Marco   Knijn 49 Diemen 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
46 Ruud   Knijn 51 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
47 Pieter   Koekenbier 40 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
48 Maarten   Koets 46 Haarlem 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
49 Tijmen   Kooij 31 Culemborg 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
50 Arthur   Kwinkelenberg 48 Gouda 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
51 Jacco   Langerak 32 Utrecht 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
52 Stef   Leijdekkers 34 Aerdenhout 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
53 John   Lens 52 Geldermalsen 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
54 Jorn van Lieshout 29 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
55 Jesse   Martens 30 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
56 Hugo   Martijn     13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
57 Gerard   Martijn   Utrecht 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
58 Lennart van Mastrigt 31 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
59 Joris   Matthee 40 Culemborg 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
60 Willem-Jan   Megens 43 Amersfoort 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
61 Joris   Michielsen 34 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
62 Jasper   Mols 42 's-Gravenhage 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
63 Bert   Mourik 36 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
64 Eelke   Mourik 37 Haarlem 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
65 Benny   Mulder 31 Geldermalsen 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
66 Nico   Mulder 36 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
67 Marc   Nieuwenhuijse 35 Leiden 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
68 Sjors   Onneweer 32 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
69 Ralf   Powierski 55 Wesel 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
70 Eelco   Prins 43 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
71 Juergen   Richter 51 Beuningen Gld 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
72 Jasper   Robben 22 Tilburg 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
73 Bart-Jan   Roelofsz 48 Overveen 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
74 Maarten   Ruesink 30 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
75 Sebastiaan   Rust 37 Leiden 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
76 Bilbo   Schreiner 45 Utrecht 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
77 Jeroen   Seesink 27 Rotterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
78 Eric   Spaan 52 Heiloo 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
79 Leon   Sperling 35 Amersfoort 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
80 Eduard   Sporken 53 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
81 Jeroen Van der Stoop 31 Breezand 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
82 Joep   Tigchelaar 37 Utrecht 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
83 Roberto   Torrini 45 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
84 Jacques   Tuijp 25 Edam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
85 Erwin   Tulleners 48 Amstelveen 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
86 Nick van van Braam 30 Rotterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
87 Harmen   Van der Kooij 46 Groenekan 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
88 Peter   van der Meer 34 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
89 Martijn   van Ouwerkerk Almere 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
90 Tom   van Veen 50 Heemstede 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
91 Cees   Verbeek 50 Geldermalsen 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
92 Rick   Vernooij 29 Culemborg 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
93 Maarten   Vissers 42 Heiloo 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
94 Daniel van Vliet 39 Middelburg 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
95 Bram van der Wal 36 Culemborg 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
96 Hugo   Went 43 Noordwijk 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
97 Bob   Weppner 36 Zaandam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
98 Matthew   Wise 38 Utrecht 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
99 Robbert   Wolf 39 Rotterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
100 Jesse van der Zande 28 Heemskerk 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
101 Carmen   Acampo 26 Banholt 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
102 Esther   Blom 34 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
103 Anke de Boer - van Genesen 44 Almere 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
104 Gina van den Bogaard 27 Haarlem 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
105 Tara van den Bogaard 23 Haarlem 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
106 Marjolein   Bouman 26 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
107 Emily van de Bunt 25 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
108 Aafke   Duinmeijer 24 Utrecht 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
109 Lisa   Egeler 25 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
110 Anna   Grossenbacher 32 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
111 Vera   Hoebers 34 Utrecht 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
112 Sharon   Hornes 39 Gouda 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
113 Marie-Louise Hoyer 50 Abcoude 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
114 Marianne   IJnsen 62 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
115 Henriette   Joanknecht 47 Millingen aan de Rijn 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
116 Victoria van de Koppel 27 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
117 Inge   Krul 45 Amstelveen 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
118 Inge   Krul 45 Amstelveen 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
119 Stella   Nieuwenburg 27 rotterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
120 Tess   Oude Weernink 24 Utrecht 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
121 Jeannet   Pennings 32 Santpoort-Zuid 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
122 Annet   Remmerswaal 26 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
123 Mascha   Rouwenhorst 42 Apeldoorn 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
124 Melanie   Stokman 22 Purmerend 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
125 Angelique   Toonen 53 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
126 Tamara   Uijtewaal 23 Oostzaan 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
127 Fieke   Uitentuis 29 Rotterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
128 Heleen   van Keulen 46 Geldermalsen 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
129 Jessica de Visser 25 Amsterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
130 Aske   Werff 45 Berkel en Rodenrijs 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
131 Melanie   Witt 38 's-Heerenberg 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
132 Fenna van Zanten 28 Rotterdam 13:00 OLYMPIC Distance
133 Antonio   Verga   Noordwijk 13:00 OD RELAY TEAMS: ETC Team 1
134 Christoph   Hass 50 Noordwijk 13:00 OD RELAY TEAMS: ETC Team 1
135 Alex   Heim 55 Noordwijk 13:00 OD RELAY TEAMS: ETC Team 1
136 Monica   Kok 60 Noordwijk 13:00 OD RELAY TEAMS: ETC Team 2
137 Niels   Kruger 40 Noordwijk 13:00 OD RELAY TEAMS: ETC Team 2
138 Gregory   Bazalgette 48 Noordwijk 13:00 OD RELAY TEAMS: ETC Team 2
139 Monica   Kok   Noordwijk 13:00 OD RELAY TEAMS: ETC Team 3
140 Claudio   Galeazzi 51 Noordwijk 13:00 OD RELAY TEAMS: ETC Team 3
141 Fabien   Marguet 29 Noordwijk 13:00 OD RELAY TEAMS: ETC Team 3
142 Carla van Rijn   Noordwijk 13:00 OD RELAY TEAMS: ETC team 4
143 Stephan   Hinderer 54 Noordwijk 13:00 OD RELAY TEAMS: ETC team 4
144 Marcello   Sallusti 53 Noordwijk 13:00 OD RELAY TEAMS: ETC team 4
145 Tamas   Racz 30 Hoofddorp 13:00 OD RELAY TEAMS: Hungarians of Hoofddorp 3
146 Reka   Csordas 31 Hoofddorp 13:00 OD RELAY TEAMS: Hungarians of Hoofddorp 3
147 Csaba   Jolantai 37 Hoofddorp 13:00 OD RELAY TEAMS: Hungarians of Hoofddorp 3
14:30 - Olympic Distance
148 Richard   Beks 33 Amsterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
149 Matteo   Bettoni 40 Rotterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
150 Eric van Biemen 49 Leiden 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
151 Wouter   Bisschop 28 Vlaardingen 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
152 Dirk Jan de Boer 23 Lunteren 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
153 Paul   Bogaarts 41 's-Gravenhage 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
154 Remi   Boshuizen   Amsterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
155 Lex   Bronkhorst 30 Amsterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
156 Eduardo   Centeno Nieves Amsterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
157 Paul   Clarijs 34 Haarlem 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
158 Jop   Coenen 51 Amsterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
159 Remo   Dekker     14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
160 Bart   Dikken 24 Delft 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
161 Erik   Doornbos 37 Badhoevedorp 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
162 Young   Fokker 45 Amsterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
163 Frans van   Heteren   Aalsmeer 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
164 Roy   Hollak 33 Amsterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
165 Ruud Den Hooglander 34 Amsterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
166 Robert   Janssen 43 Amstelveen 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
167 Niek   Jochemus 36 Bennebroek 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
168 Corné   Klein 48 Uithoorn 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
169 Laurens   Kolkman 27 Amsterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
170 Michael   Koopman 43 Nieuw-Vennep 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
171 Jeroen   Kos 38 Haarlem 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
172 Eric   Lammers 50 Sneek 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
173 Tom   Lammers 19 Delft 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
174 Robert   Lensen 46 Hoorn 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
175 Hendrik Willem Mouton 25 Rotterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
176 Matthijs   Muller   Amsterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
177 Alexey   Peskov 36 Haarlem 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
178 Jeroen   Plomp 45 Berkel en Rodenrijs 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
179 Florian   Scheeren 40 's-Gravenhage 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
180 Tijmen   Smit 31 Hardinxveld-Giessendam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
181 Paul   Valk 34 Haarlem 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
182 Leonard   van Broekhoven 39 Haarlem 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
183 Herbert   van Burken 40 Culemborg 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
184 Lambert   van Eijck 45 Delft 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
185 Jan   Van heteren 55 Aalsmeer 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
186 Maurijn van de Veerdonk 29 Amsterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
187 Bart   Verbrugge 33 Amsterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
188 Sjaak   Verschoor   Amsterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
189 Jefry   Visser 31 Almere 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
190 Bas   Voeten     14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
191 Bryan   Warrink 22 Hoorn 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
192 Jeroen   Wiercx 38 Amsterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
193 Sebastian   Wolf 26 Sassenheim 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
194 Carlijn   Pieper 33 Arnhem 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
195 Johanna de Greeuw 32 Amsterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
196 Nanouk   Botman 28 Amsterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
197 Noor   Cornelissen 26 Rotterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
198 Andrea   Gerbrands 37 Leidschendam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
199 Christina van Haaften 43 Kerkwijk 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
200 Lotte   Lebbink 24 Amsterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
201 Charlotte   Saayman 43 Amsterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
202 Lioudmila   Skalkina 47 Hoofddorp 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
203 Tessa   Vos 32 Zaltbommel 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
204 Michelle   Wolters 31 Amsterdam 14:30 OLYMPIC Distance
16:00 - Sprint Distance
205 Jos   Bakker 35 Velsen-Zuid 16:00 SPRINT Distance
206 Ton   Beier 47 Zaandijk 16:00 SPRINT Distance
207 Mehdi   Bennani 34 's-Gravenhage 16:00 SPRINT Distance
208 Frans   Beunk 50 Haarlem 16:00 SPRINT Distance
209 Roderick   Bolhaar 30 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
210 Erik Teake Daniël Boudesteijn 25 Beverwijk 16:00 SPRINT Distance
211 Erik   Brandsma 26 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
212 Dick de Bree 37 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
213 Peter de Bree 50 Zeist 16:00 SPRINT Distance
214 Nico   Buddelmeijer 31 Schellinkhout 16:00 SPRINT Distance
215 Jordi   Buisman 30 Rotterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
216 Massimo   Cirillo 38 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
217 Bart   Clement 38 Utrecht 16:00 SPRINT Distance
218 Massot   Corentin 28 Haarlem 16:00 SPRINT Distance
219 Lennard van Dam 35 Rotterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
220 Joey   Damen 29 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
221 Bart de de Koning 55 Overveen 16:00 SPRINT Distance
222 Maarten   De Zeeuw 40 Ouderkerk aan de Amstel 16:00 SPRINT Distance
223 Tom   Dehouck 37 Heemstede 16:00 SPRINT Distance
224 Freek   Dekkers 42 Breda 16:00 SPRINT Distance
225 Jos   Derksen 62 Nijmegen 16:00 SPRINT Distance
226 Nelson W Diaz Palacio 37 Velserbroek 16:00 SPRINT Distance
227 Thomas   Edwards 26 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
228 Tiago   Ferraz 34 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
229 Floris   Geeris 42 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
230 Paul   Geurds 55 Sassenheim 16:00 SPRINT Distance
231 Rik   Goossens 30 Velserbroek 16:00 SPRINT Distance
232 Eric   Groeneveld 47 Uitgeest 16:00 SPRINT Distance
233 Gijs van der Gugten 25 Delft 16:00 SPRINT Distance
234 Remco De Haas 41 Zaandam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
235 Siebren   Harst 23 Hoorn 16:00 SPRINT Distance
236 Martin   Heerma 45 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
237 Dennis van Helmond 34 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
238 Martijn   Hermans   Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
239 Paul   Hoefsloot 37 Haarlem 16:00 SPRINT Distance
240 Dimitri van Hoewijk 45 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
241 Mark   IJkelenstam 46 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
242 Herman   IJzerman 37 Haarlem 16:00 SPRINT Distance
243 Martijn de Jong 42 Heemstede 16:00 SPRINT Distance
244 Wieger   Kaptein 47 Bunschoten-Spakenburg 16:00 SPRINT Distance
245 Rob   Kramer 52 Zoetermeer 16:00 SPRINT Distance
246 Ferry   Kreeuseler 36 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
247 Dennis   Kuiper 37 Haarlem 16:00 SPRINT Distance
248 Olvert-Jan   Lap 51 Diemen 16:00 SPRINT Distance
249 Edwin van Loenen 36 Rotterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
250 Chris   Matser 35 IJmuiden 16:00 SPRINT Distance
251 Onno   Muije 39 Hilversum 16:00 SPRINT Distance
252 Caspar   Mutze 34 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
253 Marty   Nieuwenhuis 48 Hoofddorp 16:00 SPRINT Distance
254 Jeroen   Oostdam 44 Nieuw-Vennep 16:00 SPRINT Distance
255 Bas van Os 45 Haarlem 16:00 SPRINT Distance
256 Teun   Overbeek 45 Heemstede 16:00 SPRINT Distance
257 Floris   Peer 24 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
258 Bart   Rijborz 46 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
259 Soma   Sárai 43 's-Gravenhage 16:00 SPRINT Distance
260 Guido   Schwier 56 Overveen 16:00 SPRINT Distance
261 Marco   Seller 33 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
262 Jurrien de Smit 40 Amstelveen 16:00 SPRINT Distance
263 Remco   Snippe 33 Velp 16:00 SPRINT Distance
264 Armand   Sol 34 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
265 Camillo   Spratt 46 Rotterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
266 Alexander   Sprengers 38 Bloemendaal 16:00 SPRINT Distance
267 Ron   Stobbe 55 Almere 16:00 SPRINT Distance
268 Joris   Tim 41 Haarlem 16:00 SPRINT Distance
269 Marvin   Vacquier Droop 35 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
270 Geert   van Dijk 49 Voorhout 16:00 SPRINT Distance
271 Hendrik   van Donkersgoed 39 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
272 Laurens Frank Van Driel 25 Beverwijk 16:00 SPRINT Distance
273 Gerrit   Verbeek 52 Kwintsheul 16:00 SPRINT Distance
274 Ad   Verlaan 46 Berkel en Rodenrijs 16:00 SPRINT Distance
275 Henk   Vermeulen 48 Haarlem 16:00 SPRINT Distance
276 Joris   Voorhoeve 45 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
277 Douk   Vos 35 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
278 Gijs Vann Vuuren 33 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
279 Sébastien   Walth 32 's-Gravenhage 16:00 SPRINT Distance
280 Michiel van Wijk 39 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
281 Michel   Wilhelm 41 Heemstede 16:00 SPRINT Distance
282 Esmée   Bekink 32 Amstelveen 16:00 SPRINT Distance
283 Linda   Bel 28 Haarlem 16:00 SPRINT Distance
284 Manon   Bergmans 39 Heemstede 16:00 SPRINT Distance
285 Sophie   Boreel 51 Overveen 16:00 SPRINT Distance
286 Henneke   Brink 46 's-Gravenhage 16:00 SPRINT Distance
287 Hilma   Buiten 24 Delft 16:00 SPRINT Distance
288 Sisca   de Wit 57 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
289 Ilonka van Dijk 49 De Kwakel 16:00 SPRINT Distance
290 Tracy   Doyle 47 Haarlem 16:00 SPRINT Distance
291 Amarins   Gjaltema 34 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
292 Heleen   Hamann 46 Utrecht 16:00 SPRINT Distance
293 Mandy   Heemskerk 29 Amstelveen 16:00 SPRINT Distance
294 Tine van Heerikhuize 48 Overveen 16:00 SPRINT Distance
295 Anja van Ijsseldijk 51 Oostwoud 16:00 SPRINT Distance
296 Cathelijne   Janssen 48 's-Gravenhage 16:00 SPRINT Distance
297 Sandra   Kerstens 50 Oegstgeest 16:00 SPRINT Distance
298 Lianne   Kieft 45 Amstelveen 16:00 SPRINT Distance
299 Esli de Kok 26 's-Gravenhage 16:00 SPRINT Distance
300 Amber   Middelhoek 24 Delft 16:00 SPRINT Distance
301 Ariane   Moussault 53 Haaften 16:00 SPRINT Distance
302 Fanny   Nanlohy 53 Utrecht 16:00 SPRINT Distance
303 Hana   Ouhrabkova 33 Haarlem 16:00 SPRINT Distance
304 Leontine   Penterman 46 Ouderkerk aan de Amstel 16:00 SPRINT Distance
305 Mariëlle   Reineking 44 Hillegom 16:00 SPRINT Distance
306 Anna   Roolker 55 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
307 Marianne   Schimmel 35 Almere 16:00 SPRINT Distance
308 Ayla   Stobbe 20 Almere 16:00 SPRINT Distance
309 Ellen   Stoevelaar 34 Zaandijk 16:00 SPRINT Distance
310 Jessica   Stokhof 33 's-Gravenhage 16:00 SPRINT Distance
311 Christel   Teggeler 49 Utrecht 16:00 SPRINT Distance
312 Mareille   Veenman 38 Amsterdam 16:00 SPRINT Distance
313 Sanne   Velthuis 30 's-Gravenhage 16:00 SPRINT Distance
314 Jeanette   Verbeek 50 Kwintsheul 16:00 SPRINT Distance
315 Frances   Voet 49 Utrecht 16:00 SPRINT Distance
316 Elvira   Wijnen 41 Haarlem 16:00 SPRINT Distance
317 Marlies   Wilkens 21 Eindhoven 16:00 SPRINT Distance
Scroll to top